Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lana Rhoades Dashboard

Lana Rhoades
Date added:
20160411
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lana Rhoades Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lana Rhoades
 
Performs feature dances
Aliases:
Lana Rhodes, Lana Rhoads
Date of Birth:
September 6, 1996 (21 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chicago
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Right buttock; left leg
Social Media:
  • Lana Rhoades Twitter
  • Lana Rhoades Facebook
  • Lana Rhoades Instagram

Lana Rhoades is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Chicago on September 6, 1996. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2016 and is currently ranked 203th place. She currently has 308 gallery links and 38 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lana Rhoades is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lana Rhoades biography

Latest Lana Rhoades Videos (38)

Added on: 2018-06-19 Video Thumbnail Views 0 Duration 10:11 Brunette Beauty Lana Rhoades fucked on her Back
Added on: 2018-06-10 Video Thumbnail Views 1 Duration 10:16 Lana Rhoades gets her luscious Pussy destroyed
Added on: 2018-05-29 Video Thumbnail Views 2157 Duration 12:03 Lana Rhoades loves a hot Load pumped into her Butt
Added on: 2018-05-10 Video Thumbnail Views 955 Duration 4:25 Sexy Lana Rhoades being punished by her lesbian GF
Added on: 2018-04-29 Video Thumbnail Views 2489 Duration 4:31 Nasty teen Lana Rhoades rides a Dong on the Couch
Added on: 2018-04-22 Video Thumbnail Views 1437 Duration 4:30 Lana Rhoades loves her sweet Pussy being licked
Added on: 2018-04-16 Video Thumbnail Views 2686 Duration 19:55 Lana Rhoades takes a full load of cum to her Face
Added on: 2018-03-30 Video Thumbnail Views 2775 Duration 5:00 Lana Rhoades slides a huge Member in her wet Pussy
Added on: 2018-03-16 Video Thumbnail Views 3719 Duration 9:59 Sexy Lana Rhoades takes a hardcore POV slamming
Added on: 2018-02-28 Video Thumbnail Views 3931 Duration 2:06 Lana Rhoades provides ass-to-mouth Fuck-service

Click here to see all 38 free Lana Rhoades Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 107 comments)

Soxfan14 2018-06-14
I agree with most of @TheEternalSuperpimp. She has gone from one of the most naturally beautiful young women in porn, to a plastic train wreck. She's made her ass enormous and cartoon-like. Botox lips. Shame.
fliphedd7 2018-06-06
Wow. I drop the phrase "go MENTAL," and--- here come the crackpots who're no longer welcome on Reddit. #Floodgates (And some people have the nerve to accuse ME of being long-winded...)
fbfanatic 2018-06-03
255 characters are an issue. She's such a beautiful woman....just gorgeous. It's stunning to think some nice, wealthy guy hasn't snapped her up to take care of her and prevent a tragedy. She's so young. Remove her from that nasty industry.
fbfanatic 2018-06-03
@The EternalSuperPimp....You've commented quite a lot, but I don't understand to what you're referring concerning her changing body. One could easily discern issues with her right from the start. They'll ruin her with all the anal etc. It's a shame.
So yeah, like I said before, For shame. Shame. Shame. Shame.
That should say not ?ass and thighs _late_ the size of?, but ?ass and thighs _look_ the size of?. It was a typo. Those parts look today like they belong on a larger girl?s body. Their sizes just don?t match those of the rest of her.
To all the producers, directors, agents, and managers who have stood by and watched Lana and other girls be destroyed and destroy themselves physically and psychologically, SHAME ON YOU.
and are hurting girls. These beauties do not need to feel that their amazing natural looks are not enough. When they see that damaging their bodies breeds success, it encourages them to have distorted self-images. I am disappointed in the industry.
Ruined. Poor girl. I don?t want anybody to lose his or her livelihood, but as long as producers and directors continue working with Lana and others who sabotage their own natural beauty, they are contributing to a horrendous problem and are hurting girl
It is plain to see that Lana is still in the midst of an identity crisis of epic proportions. I try not to think about it, because I am heartbroken for her. I wish her well of course, but am really not even sure that I would fuck her if I had the chance.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones